运动会成绩/奖品发放记录表 | ||||||||||
类别 | 名次 项目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | ||||||
名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | 名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | 名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | ||
高 职 男 子 | 100 米 | 程卓 | 11"35 | 建工 | 孟永胜 | 11″72 | 建工 | 袁翔 | 11″77 | 建工 |
200 米 | 程卓 | 21"60 | 建工 | 孟永胜 | 22″23 | 建工 | 袁翔 | 22″63 | 建工 | |
400 米 | 阎郑 | 51" | 建工 | 梅杰 | 55″63 | 机电 | 张汉卿 | 57″12 | 机电 | |
800 米 | 阎郑 | 1′59″12 | 建工 | 王智鹏 | 2′07″45 | 建工 | 侯明明 | 2′12″18 | 信工 | |
3000 米 | 王智鹏 | 9′53″90 | 建工 | 陈波 | 10′20″28 | 信工 | 韩信 | 10′31″77 | 建工 | |
跳高 | 黄帅 | 1.6m | 经贸 | 李丹阳 | 1.55m | 建工 | 张新宁 | 1.53m | 建工 | |
跳远 | 阎郑 | 6.69m | 建工 | 黄帅 | 6.47m | 经贸 | 靳沛 | 6.01m | 信工 | |
铅球 | 翟正军 | 9.82m | 建工 | 张磊 | 9.29m | 机电 | 毛绍震 | 9.14m | 建工 | |
4*100米 | 建工1队 | 44″14 | 建工 | 机电2队 | 48″16 | 机电 | 建工2队 | 48″16 | 建工 | |
4*400米 | 建工2队 | 3′34″06 | 建工 | 建工2队 | 3′55″80 | 建工 | 信工 | 4′10″95 | 信工 | |
运动会成绩/奖品发放记录表 | ||||||||||
类别 | 名次 项目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | ||||||
名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | 名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | 名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | ||
高 职 女 子 | 100 米 | 周慧玲 | 14″76 | 经贸 | 燕靖漪 | 14″84 | 建工 | 张小利 | 15″39 | 经贸 |
200 米 | 余传玉 | 29″08 | 经贸 | 燕靖漪 | 29″29 | 建工 | 魏晴 | 30″59 | 经贸 | |
400 米 | 余传玉 | 1′08″38 | 经贸 | 宋梦迪 | 1′15″64 | 建工 | 周梦洁 | 1′16″74 | 经贸 | |
800 米 | 夏云梅 | 2′46″25 | 经贸 | 张金霞 | 2′48″05 | 经贸 | 刘云 | 2′50″74 | 建工 | |
1500 米 | 周慧玲 | 5′48″95 | 经贸 | 夏云梅 | 5′54″73 | 经贸 | 郭少晴 | 6′03″50 | 机电 | |
跳高 | 韩亚珂 | 1.08m | 教育 | 叶恒 | 1.08m | 建工 | 周亚楠 | 0.98m | 经贸 | |
跳远 | 吴小慧 | 4.13m | 经贸 | 叶恒 | 3.96m | 建工 | 魏晴 | 3.78m | 经贸 | |
铅球 | 马明慧 | 8.42m | 教育 | 段旭娜 | 6.74m | 信工 | 尚双双 | 6.33m | 教育 | |
4*100米 | 建工 | 1′01 | 建工 | 经贸1队 | 1′0″54 | 经贸 | 信工 | 1′04″95 | 信工 | |
4*400米 | 建工 | 5′11″94 | 建工 | 经贸 | 5′29″50 | 经贸 | ||||
运动会成绩/奖品发放记录表 | ||||||||||
类别 | 名次 项目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | ||||||
名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | 名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | 名字 | 成绩 | 班级 | ||
高职 混合 | 4*100米 | 建工1队 | 50″47 | 建工 | 经贸1队 | 51″ | 经贸 | 建工2队 | 52″96 | 建工 |
4*400米 | 建工2队 | 4′14″33 | 建工 | 建工1队 | 4′15″ | 建工 | 经贸2队 | 4′28″26 | 经贸 | |
中职 男子 | 100米 | 张艺飞 | 12″37 | 五年制 | 李松雯 | 12″42 | 五年制 | 黄晨阳 | 12″49 | 五年制 |
400米 | 闻翔 | 55″74 | 五年制152 | 郭晓飞 | 58″78 | 五年制141 | 任俊翰 | 1′01″36 | 五年制142 | |
跳远 | 闻翔 | 4.97m | 五年制152 | 于许聪睿 | 4.85m | 中专151 | 安哲 | 4.73m | 五年制141 | |
铅球 | 尚世龙 | 11.17m | 五年制141 | 孟光辉 | 11.13m | 五年制153 | 孟志强 | 10.24m | 中专151 | |
4*100米 | 五年制153 | 49″97 | 五年制153 | 五年制142 | 51″87 | 五年制142 | 五年制152 | 52″27 | 五年制152 | |
中职 女子 | 100米 | 郭心忆 | 15″44 | 五年制141 | 朱静雅 | 15″58 | 五年制153 | 张怡 | 16″63 | 五年制151 |
400米 | 郭心忆 | 1′20″62 | 五年制141 | 陈倩 | 1′21″04 | 五年制 | 朱静雅 | 1′26″91 | 五年制 | |
跳远 | 冯瑞莹 | 3.21m | 五年制151 | 聂盼盼 | 3.11m | 五年制141 | 朱伊梦 | 2.86m | 五年制151 | |
铅球 | 聂盼盼 | 6.97m | 五年制141 | 陈艳丽 | 6.22m | 五年制151 | 韩佳悦 | 6.05m | 五年制152 | |
4*100米 | 五年制151 | 1′06″60 | 五年制151 | 五年制141 | 1′07″91 | 中专151 | 1′08″25 | 中专151 |